Расписание занятий б-МЕТЛ11

На главную
Чётная
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
13.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/С32
Физическая культура
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
2/106
Информатика
(прак)
Петров АС
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Вт
14.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
2/315
Материаловедение
(лек)
4
13:40 — 15:10
2/110А
История
(прак)
Ср
15.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/229
Информатика
(лек)
2
9:45 — 11:15
2/110А
Математика
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/257
Материаловедение
(лаб)
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Чт
16.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/С32
Физическая культура
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/364
Математика
(лек)
4
13:40 — 15:10
4/303
Инженерная графика (черчение)
(прак)
Кузнецов ИМ
Пт
17.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/359
Химия
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/359
Химия
(лаб)
4
13:40 — 15:10
1/359
Химия
(лаб)
Сб
18.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
Иностранный язык ФТИ (прак)
Подгр. 1: 1/452
Подгр. 2: 2/313А
Губанова ДМ
Подгр. 3: 1/276
2
9:45 — 11:15
2/208
История культуры России
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Нечётная
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
20.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/С32
Физическая культура
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/229
Информатика
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Вт
21.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/229
История
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
4/305
Инженерная графика (черчение)
(прак)
Кузнецов ИМ
Ср
22.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/364
Математика
(лек)
4
13:40 — 15:10
2/110А
Математика
(прак)
Чт
23.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
2/504
История культуры России
(лек)
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/С32
Физическая культура
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пт
24.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
2/203
История
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
Иностранный язык ФТИ (прак)
Подгр. 1: 1/452
Подгр. 2: 2/313А
Губанова ДМ
Подгр. 3: 5/431
4
13:40 — 15:10
2/106
Информатика
(прак)
Петров АС
Сб
25.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
Иностранный язык ФТИ (прак)
Подгр. 1: 1/452
Подгр. 2: 2/313А
Губанова ДМ
Подгр. 3: 2/110А
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/262
Материаловедение
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/257
Материаловедение
(лаб)
4
13:40 — 15:10