Расписание занятий б-ПБРС11

На главную
Чётная
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
18.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/С32
Физическая культура
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
2/204
Математика
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Вт
19.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
Химия (лаб)
Подгр. 1: 1/324
Подгр. 2: 1/324_
Юрий ДС
3
11:30 — 13:00
Химия (лаб)
Подгр. 1: 1/324
Подгр. 2: 1/324_
Юрий ДС
4
13:40 — 15:10
Иностранный язык (прак)
Подгр. 1: 1/276
Пантеева КВ
Подгр. 2: 1/248
Маркова АО
Подгр. 3: 2/208
Ср
20.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
2/309
История культуры России
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
2/218Б
Информатика
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
2/205
Информатика
(лек)
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Чт
21.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/С32
Физическая культура
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
2/313А
Математика
(прак)
Грушенкова ЕД
4
13:40 — 15:10
2/218Б
Информатика
(прак)
Пт
22.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
2/315
История
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
Иностранный язык (прак)
Подгр. 1: 1/276
Пантеева КВ
Подгр. 2: 1/248
Маркова АО
Подгр. 3: 2/208
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Сб
23.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
4/304
Инженерная графика (черчение)
(прак)
Кузнецов ИМ
3
11:30 — 13:00
2/313А
Математика
(прак)
Грушенкова ЕД
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Нечётная
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
25.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/С32
Физическая культура
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
2/205
Физика
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
2/315
История
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Вт
26.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/454Б
Физика
(лаб)
3
11:30 — 13:00
2/218Б
Информатика
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Ср
27.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
Иностранный язык (прак)
Подгр. 1: 1/276
Пантеева КВ
Подгр. 2: 1/248
Маркова АО
Подгр. 3: 2/208
2
9:45 — 11:15
2/204
Математика
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
2/203
История культуры России
(лек)
4
13:40 — 15:10
4/303
Инженерная графика (черчение)
(прак)
Кузнецов ИМ
Чт
28.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/С32
Физическая культура
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
2/203
История Отечества
(лек)
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пт
29.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Сб
30.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
2/203
Информатика
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
2/205
Физика
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
1/363
Химия
(лек)