Расписание занятий б-ПБРС11

На главную
Нечётная
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
12.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
2/203
История Отечества
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/С32
Физическая культура
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
Иностранный язык ИНЭТМ1 (прак)
Подгр. 1: 1/253
Рудько ВС
Подгр. 2: 1/248
Вт
13.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
2/204
Математика
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
2/218Б
Информатика
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
2/313
Математика
(лек)
Ср
14.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
2/220А
Физика
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
2/313
История
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
1/С32
Физическая культура
(прак)
Чт
15.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
4/303
Инженерная графика (черчение)
(прак)
Чекалин АА
2
9:45 — 11:15
2/504
История культуры России
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пт
16.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
2/309
Информатика
(лек)
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/363
Химия
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
Иностранный язык ИНЭТМ1 (прак)
Подгр. 1: 1/253
Рудько ВС
Подгр. 2: 1/248
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Сб
17.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
2/204
Физика
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/454А
Физика
(лаб)
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Чётная
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
19.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
4/304
Инженерная графика (черчение)
(прак)
Чекалин АА
2
9:45 — 11:15
2/512А
История культуры России
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/С32
Физическая культура
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
Иностранный язык ИНЭТМ1 (прак)
Подгр. 1: 1/253
Рудько ВС
Подгр. 2: 1/248
Вт
20.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/359
Химия
(лаб)
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/359
Химия
(лаб)
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Ср
21.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
2/416
Математика
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
1/С32
Физическая культура
(прак)
Чт
22.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
2/203
Информатика
(лек)
2
9:45 — 11:15
2/218Б
Информатика
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
2/204
Математика
(лек)
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пт
23.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
2/218Б
Информатика
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
2/309
История
(прак)
Сб
24.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10