Расписание занятий б1-ИВЧТ11

На главную
Нечётная
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
12.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/С32
Физическая культура
(прак)
Гордеев ИВ
2
9:45 — 11:15
5/435
Иностранный язык ИнПИТ
(прак)
Пантеева КВ
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Вт
13.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/278
История культуры России
(лек)
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/461
Разработка Web-документов
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Ср
14.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/432
Информатика
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/418
Математика
(лек)
4
13:40 — 15:10
1/426
Информатика
(лек)
Чт
15.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/315
Разработка Web-документов
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/С32
Физическая культура
(прак)
Гордеев ИВ
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/420
Программирование
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
1/418
Математика
(прак)
Пт
16.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/427
Программирование
(лек)
4
13:40 — 15:10
1/418
История России
(прак)
Сб
17.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Чётная
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
19.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/С32
Физическая культура
(прак)
Гордеев ИВ
2
9:45 — 11:15
5/435
Иностранный язык ИнПИТ
(прак)
Пантеева КВ
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Вт
20.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/464
Разработка Web-документов
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/426
Информатика
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/432
Информатика
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Ср
21.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/418
Математика
(лек)
4
13:40 — 15:10
1/418
Математика
(прак)
Чт
22.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/420
Программирование
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/С32
Физическая культура
(прак)
Гордеев ИВ
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/461
История культуры России
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
1/418
Математика
(прак)
Пт
23.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
5/435
Иностранный язык ИнПИТ
(прак)
Пантеева КВ
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/420
Программирование
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
1/425
Программирование
(лек)
Сб
24.11
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/427
История России
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/461
История России
(лек)
4
13:40 — 15:10