Расписание занятий б1-ИФСТ12

На главную
Нечётная
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
15.10
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/С32
Физическая культура
(прак)
Гордеев ИВ
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/414
Введение в профессию
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/464
Введение в профессию
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Вт
16.10
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/278
История культуры России
(лек)
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/425
Математика
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/461
Физика
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
1/425
История
(лек)
Ср
17.10
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/278
Информатика
(лек)
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/418
Математика
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/402
Информатика
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Чт
18.10
1
8:00 — 9:30
Иностранный язык (прак)
Подгр. 1: 5/435
Подгр. 2: 5/430
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/С32
Физическая культура
(прак)
Гордеев ИВ
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/425
Физика
(лек)
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пт
19.10
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/417
История
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/418
Математика
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Сб
20.10
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Чётная
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
22.10
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/С32
Физическая культура
(прак)
Гордеев ИВ
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/427
Физика
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
Физика (лаб)
Подгр. 1: 1/454В
Подгр. 2: 1/454В_
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Вт
23.10
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/278
Информатика
(лек)
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/425
Математика
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Ср
24.10
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/411
Информатика
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/418
Математика
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Чт
25.10
1
8:00 — 9:30
Иностранный язык (прак)
Подгр. 1: 5/435
Подгр. 2: 5/430
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/С32
Физическая культура
(прак)
Гордеев ИВ
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/402
Информатика
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
1/432
Информатика
(прак)
Пт
26.10
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/426
История культуры России
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
1/417
История
(прак)
Сб
27.10
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/414
Информатика
(лек)
4
13:40 — 15:10
Иностранный язык (прак)
Подгр. 1: 5/431
Подгр. 2: 5/430