Расписание б1-ИВЧТ-11

На главную
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
5
15:20 — 16:50
 
6
17:00 — 18:30
 
7
18:40 — 20:10
 
Пн
21.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
5
15:20 — 16:50
 
6
17:00 — 18:30
 
7
18:40 — 20:10
 
Вт
22.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
5/434
Иностранный язык
(прак)
Суйнышева Ольга Сергеевна
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/414
Программирование
(лекц)
4
13:40 — 15:10
СЗ-1
Физическая культура и спорт
(прак)
5
15:20 — 16:50
 
6
17:00 — 18:30
 
7
18:40 — 20:10
11/104
Русский язык как иностранный
(прак)
Ср
23.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
Разработка Web-документов (прак)
Подгр. 3: 1/402
Петров А.С.
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/316
Математика
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
1/464
Информатика
(прак)
5
15:20 — 16:50
 
6
17:00 — 18:30
 
7
18:40 — 20:10
 
Чт
24.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
Программирование (прак)
Подгр. 3: 1/463
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/414
Разработка Web-документов
(лекц)
3
11:30 — 13:00
4
13:40 — 15:10
1/414
Математика
(лекц)
5
15:20 — 16:50
 
6
17:00 — 18:30
 
7
18:40 — 20:10
 
Пт
25.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
4
13:40 — 15:10
5
15:20 — 16:50
 
6
17:00 — 18:30
 
7
18:40 — 20:10
 
Сб
26.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
СЗ-1
Физическая культура и спорт
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/414
Информатика
(лекц)
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
5
15:20 — 16:50
11/104
Русский язык как иностранный
(прак)
6
17:00 — 18:30
11/104
Русский язык как иностранный
(прак)
7
18:40 — 20:10
 
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
28.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/445
Математика
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Вт
29.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/414
Информатика
(лекц)
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/464
Информатика
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
СЗ-1
Физическая культура и спорт
(прак)
Ср
30.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Чт
01.10
1
8:00 — 9:30
Разработка Web-документов (прак)
Подгр. 6: 1/464
Петров А.С.
2
9:45 — 11:15
Программирование (прак)
Подгр. 6: 1/315
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/452
Математика
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
1/465
Иностранный язык
(прак)
Суйнышева Ольга Сергеевна
Пт
02.10
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
Программирование (прак)
Подгр. 6: 1/402
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/425
Математика
(лекц)
4
13:40 — 15:10
Сб
03.10
1
8:00 — 9:30
СЗ-1
Физическая культура и спорт
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/414
Программирование
(лекц)
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/419А
Иностранный язык
(прак)
Суйнышева Ольга Сергеевна
4
13:40 — 15:10