Расписание занятий б-ЗМКД11

На главную
Нечётная
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
03.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
5/423
Геоморфология
(лек)
2
9:45 — 11:15
5/423
Геоморфология
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Вт
04.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
5/423
Основы геологии
(лек)
Иванов АВ (ГИГ)
2
9:45 — 11:15
5/423
Математика
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
5/221
История культуры России
(лек)
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Ср
05.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/С3
Физическая культура
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
5/331
Землеведение
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
Иностранный язык УРБАС (прак)
Подгр. 1: 5/429
Преп ИПК2
Подгр. 2: 5/430
4
13:40 — 15:10
5/323
Землеведение
(прак)
Чт
06.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
4/502
История
(лек)
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/454Б
Физика
(лаб)
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/454Б
Физика
(лаб)
4
13:40 — 15:10
Иностранный язык УРБАС (прак)
Подгр. 1: 5/429
Преп ИПК2
Подгр. 2: 5/430
Пт
07.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/С3
Физическая культура
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
5/221
Математика
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Сб
08.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
Химия (лаб)
Подгр. 1: 1/324
Ченцова ЕВ
Подгр. 2: 1/359
Викулова МА
2
9:45 — 11:15
Химия (лаб)
Подгр. 1: 1/324
Ченцова ЕВ
Подгр. 2: 1/359
Викулова МА
3
11:30 — 13:00
5/423
История
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
1/363
Химия
(лек)
Ченцова ЕВ
Чётная
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
10.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/459
Физика
(лек)
2
9:45 — 11:15
5/323
История
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Вт
11.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
5/323
Математика
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
5/323
Математика
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
4/108
История культуры России
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Ср
12.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/С3
Физическая культура
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
5/331
Основы геологии
(прак)
Иванов АВ (ГИГ)
3
11:30 — 13:00
Иностранный язык УРБАС (прак)
Подгр. 1: 5/429
Преп ИПК2
Подгр. 2: 5/430
4
13:40 — 15:10
5/423
Геоморфология
(прак)
Чт
13.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пт
14.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/С3
Физическая культура
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/454В
Физика
(лаб)
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Сб
15.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10