Расписание занятий б-ЗМКД11

На главную
Нечётная
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
02.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
5/423
История
(лек)
2
9:45 — 11:15
5/221
Математика
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
5/423
История
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
Иностранный язык (прак)
Подгр. 1: 5/431
Подгр. 2: 5/433
Маркова АО
Вт
03.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/324
Химия
(лаб)
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/313
Химия
(лаб)
3
11:30 — 13:00
5/331
Геоморфология
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Ср
04.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/С3
Физическая культура
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
5/423
Землеведение
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
5/331
Математика
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
Иностранный язык (прак)
Подгр. 1: 5/431
Подгр. 2: 5/433
Маркова АО
Чт
05.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
5/323
Геоморфология
(лек)
2
9:45 — 11:15
5/221
История культуры России
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/363
Химия
(лек)
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пт
06.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/С3
Физическая культура
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
5/423
Геоморфология
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Сб
07.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/454А
Физика
(лаб)
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/454А
Физика
(лаб)
3
11:30 — 13:00
5/331
Землеведение
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Чётная
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
09.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
5/331
Основы геологии
(лек)
Иванов АВ (ГИГ)
3
11:30 — 13:00
Основы геологии (прак)
Подгр. 1: 5/331
Иванов АВ (ГИГ)
Подгр. 2: 5/112
Иванов_АВ
4
13:40 — 15:10
Иностранный язык (прак)
Подгр. 1: 5/431
Подгр. 2: 5/433
Маркова АО
Вт
10.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Ср
11.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/С3
Физическая культура
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/459
Физика
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
5/323
Математика
(лек)
4
13:40 — 15:10
5/423
История культуры России
(прак)
Чт
12.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
5/423
История
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/454В
Физика
(лаб)
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пт
13.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/С3
Физическая культура
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
4/206
Математика
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Сб
14.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10