Расписание занятий с1-СЗС11

На главную
Чётная
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
18.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
7/019
Математика
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/363
Химия
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
4/304
Инженерная графика (черчение)
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Вт
19.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/459
Физика
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
Физика (лаб)
Подгр. 1: 1/356Б
Подгр. 2: 1/356Б_
Ср
20.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/С3
Физическая культура
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
7/019
Математика
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
Химия (лаб)
Подгр. 1: 1/359
Подгр. 2: 1/359_
Викулова МА
4
13:40 — 15:10
Химия (лаб)
Подгр. 1: 1/359
Подгр. 2: 1/359_
Викулова МА
Чт
21.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
1/459
Физика
(лек)
Старавойтова ЕВ
3
11:30 — 13:00
7/002
История
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пт
22.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/С3
Физическая культура
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
4/205
Математика
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Сб
23.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
5/322
Инженерная геодезия
(лаб)
4
13:40 — 15:10
Иностранный язык УРБАС1 (прак)
Подгр. 1: 5/429
Выгодина ЭГ
Подгр. 2: 4/107
Нечётная
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
25.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
4/502
Инженерная графика (черчение)
(лек)
2
9:45 — 11:15
4/205
История
(прак)
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Вт
26.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
1/363
Химия
(лек)
4
13:40 — 15:10
Иностранный язык УРБАС1 (прак)
Подгр. 1: 5/429
Выгодина ЭГ
Подгр. 2: 4/107
Ср
27.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/С3
Физическая культура
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
Физика (лаб)
Подгр. 1: 1/356Б
Подгр. 2: 1/356Б_
3
11:30 — 13:00
4/303
Инженерная графика (черчение)
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
1/459
Физика
(прак)
Чт
28.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
5/221
Инженерная геодезия
(лек)
4
13:40 — 15:10
1/459
Физика
(лек)
Старавойтова ЕВ
Пт
29.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
1/С3
Физическая культура
(прак)
2
9:45 — 11:15
4/205
Математика
(лек)
3
11:30 — 13:00
7/019
Математика
(прак)
4
13:40 — 15:10
5/322
Инженерная геодезия
(лаб)
Сб
30.09
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
4/502
История
(лек)
4
13:40 — 15:10
Иностранный язык УРБАС1 (прак)
Подгр. 1: 5/429
Выгодина ЭГ
Подгр. 2: 4/107