Расписание и сессии Филимонова О.С. (ФКС)

На главную Расписание сессии
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
25.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
СЗ-7
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б2-ИКТС-11, б-РТХН-11, б-УПТС-11, с-ОТС-11, б-ЭЛНЭ-11, б-ПБРС-11, б-УПРК-11
4
13:40 — 15:10
СЗ-6
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б-ПБРС-21, б-УПРК-21, б-ЭЛНЭ-21, с-РСК-21, б1-ИКТС-21, б-РТХН-21, б-УПТС-21
Вт
26.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Ср
27.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
СЗ-2
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б-ПБРС-11, б-УПРК-11, б-ЭЛНЭ-11, б-РТХН-11, б-УПТС-11, с-ОТС-11, б2-ИКТС-11
Чт
28.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
СЗ-2
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б1-ИКТС-31, б-РТХН-31, б-УПТС-31, с-РСК-31, б-УПРК-31, б-ЭЛНЭ-31, б-ПБРС-31
4
13:40 — 15:10
СЗ-8
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б-ПБРС-21, б-УПРК-21, б-ЭЛНЭ-21, б-УПТС-21, с-РСК-21, б1-ИКТС-21, б-РТХН-21
Пт
29.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Сб
30.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
01.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
СЗ-5
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б-ЭЛНЭ-11, б-РТХН-11, б-ПБРС-11, б-УПРК-11, б-УПТС-11, с-ОТС-11, б2-ИКТС-11
4
13:40 — 15:10
СЗ-5
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
с-РСК-21, б1-ИКТС-21, б-РТХН-21, б-УПТС-21, б-УПРК-21, б-ЭЛНЭ-21, б-ПБРС-21
Вт
02.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Ср
03.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
СЗ-5
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б-УПТС-11, с-ОТС-11, б2-ИКТС-11, б-РТХН-11, б-ПБРС-11, б-УПРК-11, б-ЭЛНЭ-11
Чт
04.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
СЗ-2
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б1-ИКТС-31, б-РТХН-31, б-УПТС-31, с-РСК-31, б-ЭЛНЭ-31, б-ПБРС-31, б-УПРК-31
4
13:40 — 15:10
СЗ-4
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б-ПБРС-21, б-УПРК-21, б-ЭЛНЭ-21, с-РСК-21, б1-ИКТС-21, б-РТХН-21, б-УПТС-21
Пт
05.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Сб
06.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10