Расписание и сессии Кошелева Т.В. (ФКС)

На главную Расписание сессии
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
Пн
25.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
Вт
26.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
СЗ-1
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
с1-ЭБЗ-12, б1-ЭКОН-11, б-ДОКМ-11, б-СОЦЛ-11, б-ПСХЛ-11, с1-ЭБЗ-11, б1-МЕНЖ-11, с-ТЖД-11, б3-ТОРГ-11
2
9:45 — 11:15
СЗ-4
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
с1-ЭБЗ-22, б1-МЕНЖ-21, б1-ЭКОН-21, б-ПСХЛ-21, б1-ЭКОН-22, с1-ЭБЗ-21, с-ТЖД-21, б1-ТОРГ-21
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
Ср
27.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
Чт
28.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
СЗ-3
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
с1-ЭБЗ-11, б1-МЕНЖ-11, с-ТЖД-11, б3-ТОРГ-11, б-ПСХЛ-11, б-ДОКМ-11, б-СОЦЛ-11, с1-ЭБЗ-12, б1-ЭКОН-11
2
9:45 — 11:15
СЗ-3
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б1-ЭКОН-21, б-ПСХЛ-21, с1-ЭБЗ-22, б1-МЕНЖ-21, с1-ЭБЗ-21, с-ТЖД-21, б1-ТОРГ-21, б1-ЭКОН-22
3
11:30 — 13:00
СЗ-5
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
с2-ЭБЗ-31, б2-ЭКОН-31, б-ПСХЛ-31, б3-ТОРГ-31, с1-ЭБЗ-31, б1-МЕНЖ-31
Пт
29.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
Сб
30.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
Пн
01.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
Вт
02.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
СЗ-8
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
с1-ЭБЗ-12, б1-ЭКОН-11, б-ДОКМ-11, б-СОЦЛ-11, б-ПСХЛ-11, с1-ЭБЗ-11, б1-МЕНЖ-11, с-ТЖД-11, б3-ТОРГ-11
2
9:45 — 11:15
СЗ-3
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
с1-ЭБЗ-22, б1-МЕНЖ-21, б1-ЭКОН-21, б-ПСХЛ-21, б1-ЭКОН-22, с1-ЭБЗ-21, с-ТЖД-21, б1-ТОРГ-21
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
Ср
03.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
Чт
04.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
СЗ-4
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
с1-ЭБЗ-11, б1-МЕНЖ-11, с-ТЖД-11, б3-ТОРГ-11, б-ПСХЛ-11, б-ДОКМ-11, б-СОЦЛ-11, с1-ЭБЗ-12, б1-ЭКОН-11
2
9:45 — 11:15
СЗ-4
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б1-ЭКОН-21, б-ПСХЛ-21, с1-ЭБЗ-22, б1-МЕНЖ-21, с1-ЭБЗ-21, с-ТЖД-21, б1-ТОРГ-21, б1-ЭКОН-22
3
11:30 — 13:00
СЗ-4
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
с2-ЭБЗ-31, б2-ЭКОН-31, б-ПСХЛ-31, б3-ТОРГ-31, с1-ЭБЗ-31, б1-МЕНЖ-31
Пт
05.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
Сб
06.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00