Расписание и сессии Огурцова О.В. (ФКС)

На главную Расписание сессии
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
25.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Вт
26.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
СЗ-5
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б1-ТТПР-11, б8-СТЗС-12, б1-ЭТТК-11, с-АЭС-11, б4-ЭЛЭТ-11, б1-ТПЭН-12, б4-ЭЛЭТ-13, б1-ЭТТК-12, с-НТС-11, б1-ТПЭН-11, б4-ЭЛЭТ-12, б1-ТПЭН-13, б8-СТЗС-11, б1-ТТПР-12, с1-СМТ-11
4
13:40 — 15:10
СЗ-6
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
с-АЭС-21, б1-ТТПР-21, б1-ЭТТК-21, б2-ТТПР-21, б5-СТЗС-21, б2-ЭТТК-21, б2-ТПЭН-21, б3-ТПЭН-21, б2-ЭЛЭТ-21, с1-СМТ-21, б1-ТПЭН-21, б3-СТЗС-21, с-НТС-21, б1-ЭЛЭТ-21
Ср
27.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Чт
28.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пт
29.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Сб
30.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
СЗ-3
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б1-ЭТТК-12, с-НТС-11, б1-ТПЭН-11, б4-ЭЛЭТ-12, б1-ТПЭН-13, б8-СТЗС-11, б1-ТТПР-12, с1-СМТ-11, б1-ТПЭН-12, б4-ЭЛЭТ-13, б1-ТТПР-11, б8-СТЗС-12, б1-ЭТТК-11, с-АЭС-11, б4-ЭЛЭТ-11
2
9:45 — 11:15
СЗ-8
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б2-ЭТТК-21, б1-ТТПР-21, с1-СМТ-21, б1-ЭТТК-21, с-НТС-21, б1-ЭЛЭТ-21, б5-СТЗС-21, с-АЭС-21, б2-ТПЭН-21, б3-ТПЭН-21, б2-ЭЛЭТ-21, б1-ТПЭН-21, б3-СТЗС-21, б2-ТТПР-21
3
11:30 — 13:00
СЗ-6
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б2-ТПЭН-31, с1-СМТ-31, б3-ТПЭН-31, б5-СТЗС-31, б1-ТПЭН-31, б3-СТЗС-31, б1-ЭЛЭТ-31, б2-ЭТТК-31, с-НТС-31, б1-ТТПР-31, б2-ЭЛЭТ-31, с-АЭС-31, б1-ЭТТК-31, б2-ТТПР-31, с2-СЗС-31, б3-ЭЛЭТ-31
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
01.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Вт
02.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
СЗ-8
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б1-ТПЭН-12, б4-ЭЛЭТ-13, б1-ТТПР-11, б8-СТЗС-12, б1-ЭТТК-11, с-АЭС-11, б4-ЭЛЭТ-11, б1-ТТПР-12, с1-СМТ-11, б1-ЭТТК-12, с-НТС-11, б1-ТПЭН-11, б4-ЭЛЭТ-12, б1-ТПЭН-13, б8-СТЗС-11
4
13:40 — 15:10
СЗ-3
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б2-ТТПР-21, с-НТС-21, б2-ЭТТК-21, б1-ТТПР-21, б3-ТПЭН-21, б1-ЭТТК-21, с1-СМТ-21, б1-ЭЛЭТ-21, б5-СТЗС-21, б2-ТПЭН-21, с-АЭС-21, б2-ЭЛЭТ-21, б1-ТПЭН-21, б3-СТЗС-21
Ср
03.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Чт
04.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пт
05.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Сб
06.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
СЗ-4
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б1-ТТПР-12, с1-СМТ-11, б1-ЭТТК-12, с-НТС-11, б1-ТПЭН-11, б4-ЭЛЭТ-12, б1-ТПЭН-13, б8-СТЗС-11, б4-ЭЛЭТ-11, б1-ТПЭН-12, б4-ЭЛЭТ-13, б1-ТТПР-11, б8-СТЗС-12, б1-ЭТТК-11, с-АЭС-11
2
9:45 — 11:15
СЗ-4
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
с-НТС-21, б2-ТТПР-21, б2-ЭТТК-21, б3-ТПЭН-21, б1-ТТПР-21, б2-ЭЛЭТ-21, с1-СМТ-21, б1-ЭТТК-21, б3-СТЗС-21, б1-ТПЭН-21, б5-СТЗС-21, б1-ЭЛЭТ-21, с-АЭС-21, б2-ТПЭН-21
3
11:30 — 13:00
СЗ-3
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б1-ЭЛЭТ-31, б2-ЭТТК-31, с1-СМТ-31, б2-ТПЭН-31, б3-ТПЭН-31, с-АЭС-31, б5-СТЗС-31, б1-ТПЭН-31, б3-ЭЛЭТ-31, с-НТС-31, б1-ТТПР-31, б2-ЭЛЭТ-31, б1-ЭТТК-31, б3-СТЗС-31, б2-ТТПР-31, с2-СЗС-31
4
13:40 — 15:10