Расписание и сессии Гуреева В.Л.

На главную Расписание сессии
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
25.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
СЗ-4
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б-АТПП-11, б-КТОП-11, б-МНСТ-11, б-БИСТ-11, б2-ЛАЗР-11, с2-ПТК-11, б-МВТМ-11, б-МХРТ-11, б3-ТМОБ-11
4
13:40 — 15:10
СЗ-4
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б-МЕТЛ-21, б-БИСТ-21, б1-ЛАЗР-21, б-МХРТ-21, б-АТПП-21, с2-ПТК-21, б2-ТМОБ-21, б-МХРТ-22, б-МВТМ-21, б-МНСТ-21, б-КТОП-21
Вт
26.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Ср
27.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
СЗ-7
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б-МНСТ-11, с2-ПТК-11, б2-ЛАЗР-11, б-АТПП-11, б-КТОП-11, б-БИСТ-11, б-МВТМ-11, б-МХРТ-11, б3-ТМОБ-11
Чт
28.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
СЗ-4
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б-МВТМ-31, б-МНСТ-31, б2-ТМОБ-31, с2-ПТК-31, б-АТПП-31, б-КТОП-31, б-МЕТЛ-31, б-БИСТ-31, б1-ЛАЗР-31, б-МХРТ-31
4
13:40 — 15:10
СЗ-7
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б1-ЛАЗР-21, б-МХРТ-21, б-АТПП-21, с2-ПТК-21, б-КТОП-21, б-МЕТЛ-21, б-БИСТ-21, б-МВТМ-21, б-МНСТ-21, б2-ТМОБ-21, б-МХРТ-22
Пт
29.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Сб
30.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
01.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
СЗ-4
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б-МВТМ-11, б-МХРТ-11, б3-ТМОБ-11, б-БИСТ-11, б2-ЛАЗР-11, с2-ПТК-11, б-АТПП-11, б-КТОП-11, б-МНСТ-11
4
13:40 — 15:10
СЗ-4
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б-КТОП-21, б-МЕТЛ-21, б1-ЛАЗР-21, б-МХРТ-21, б-АТПП-21, с2-ПТК-21, б-МНСТ-21, б2-ТМОБ-21, б-МХРТ-22, б-БИСТ-21, б-МВТМ-21
Вт
02.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Ср
03.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
СЗ-6
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б3-ТМОБ-11, б-БИСТ-11, б-МВТМ-11, б-МХРТ-11, б-КТОП-11, б-МНСТ-11, б2-ЛАЗР-11, с2-ПТК-11, б-АТПП-11
Чт
04.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
СЗ-6
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б1-ЛАЗР-31, б-МХРТ-31, б-АТПП-31, б-КТОП-31, б-МЕТЛ-31, б-БИСТ-31, б-МВТМ-31, б-МНСТ-31, б2-ТМОБ-31, с2-ПТК-31
4
13:40 — 15:10
СЗ-7
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б-МЕТЛ-21, б-МХРТ-21, б1-ЛАЗР-21, с2-ПТК-21, б-АТПП-21, б-КТОП-21, б-МХРТ-22, б2-ТМОБ-21, б-БИСТ-21, б-МВТМ-21, б-МНСТ-21
Пт
05.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Сб
06.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10