Расписание и сессии Парфёнова Ю.В.

На главную Расписание сессии
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
25.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
СЗ-3
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б1-ЭРСП-31, б-ТХНБ-31, б-ХМТН-31, б-ХМТН-32, б-ПМИН-31, б-ТХФИ-31
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Вт
26.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
СЗ-6
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б-ТХНБ-21, б-ХМТН-21, б-ТХФИ-21, б-ПМИН-21
2
9:45 — 11:15
СЗ-5
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б1-ЭРСП-11, б-ТХНБ-11, б-ХМТН-11, б-ТХФИ-11, б-ПМИН-11
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Ср
27.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Чт
28.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пт
29.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
СЗ-6
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б1-ЭРСП-11, б-ТХНБ-11, б-ХМТН-11, б-ПМИН-11, б-ТХФИ-11
4
13:40 — 15:10
СЗ-2
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б-ПМИН-21, б-ТХФИ-21, б-ТХНБ-21, б-ХМТН-21
Сб
30.05
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пара
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пн
01.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
СЗ-6
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б-ХМТН-32, б-ПМИН-31, б-ТХФИ-31, б1-ЭРСП-31, б-ТХНБ-31, б-ХМТН-31
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Вт
02.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
СЗ-7
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б-ТХФИ-21, б-ПМИН-21, б-ТХНБ-21, б-ХМТН-21
2
9:45 — 11:15
СЗ-6
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б1-ЭРСП-11, б-ТХНБ-11, б-ХМТН-11, б-ТХФИ-11, б-ПМИН-11
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Ср
03.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Чт
04.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10
 
Пт
05.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
СЗ-1
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б1-ЭРСП-11, б-ТХНБ-11, б-ХМТН-11, б-ПМИН-11, б-ТХФИ-11
4
13:40 — 15:10
СЗ-3
Игровые виды спорта (элективная дисциплина)
(прак)
б-ТХНБ-21, б-ХМТН-21, б-ПМИН-21, б-ТХФИ-21
Сб
06.06
1
8:00 — 9:30
 
2
9:45 — 11:15
 
3
11:30 — 13:00
 
4
13:40 — 15:10